Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle
Video Clips 150 Videos Published
Photo Galleries 238 Galleries Published
DVD Video 390 DVD's Available
92%

Overall Rating. 660 Votes.

Also known as: Lexi, Lexi B, Lexie, Lexie Nubiles, Lexxe, Nollie
Country: United States Birthday: 05 Aug 1987 Weight: 52 kg Ethnicity: Caucasian Eyes: Hazel Height: 160 cm Measurements: 32-24-33 Cup: C Hair: Blonde
Lexi Belle Biography:

They say that there are babes who love life, are ready to experiment and cannot live without sex. Luckily, thanks to Lexi Belle we can check those statements and see if they are real or not.

Sexy Lexi Belle was born on August 5, 1987 in Independence, Louisiana and until 2006, when she turned 18 years old, she even did not think about becoming a part of an adult industry.

As any other modern girl, Lexi Belle had a profile at MySpace and this is where one of the agents saw her. He found her working at a video shop and asked her if she would like to become a porn actress. It took Lexi Belle 3 months to make that decision but then curiosity led her to performing her first video movie. At her first set, she performed her first blowjob.

In 2011, CNBC named her among 12 most popular porn stars.

Lexi Belle is yummy hottie who loves Star Wars, is a vegetarian and who is a visitor to Six Flags and a keen snowboarder.

This extraordinary porn actress already won several awards. She got: 2008 Adam Film World Guide Award – Teen Dream Of The Year; 2010 AVN Award – Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene – Field of Schemes 5; 2010 AVN Award – Best New Web Starlet; 2010 XRCO Award – Cream Dream; 2010 F.A.M.E. Award – Favorite Underrated Starlet; 2010 Orgazmik Award - Best Female Performer; 2011 AVN Award – Best Supporting Actress – Batman XXX: A Porn Parody and 2012 AVN Award - Best Boy/Girl Scene - The Bombshells 3.

Lexi Belle Free Porn Videos

Sensational madam having white hair is getting her trimmed pussy drilled in missionary move Fame Digital 02:00
09 May 2016
Hot blonde with huge ass cheeks fucked with two stiff cocks in a thrilling threesome session Fame Digital 01:59
19 Mar 2016
Horny doctor is ready to cure his slutty patient with a large meat pole. This blonde loves to suck Fame Digital 02:00
06 Mar 2016
Lustful blonde is extremely happy to suck penis and to get drilled hard in a doggystyle move Fame Digital 02:00
28 Dec 2015
02 Oct 2015
Freaky babes just want some super hot action, they drill each other's cunts until they cum Fame Digital 02:00
15 Aug 2015
01 Aug 2015
Sophisticated lady with appealing chesticles enjoys sweet oral sex before riding hard on monster sub Fame Digital 01:59
29 Jun 2015
18 May 2015
Slutty blonde chick spreads her legs and gets a really nice cock up her trimmed vagina Fame Digital 02:00
05 May 2015
Nasty blonde darling gets fucked on her comfortable bed by a nasty stud with a big cock Fame Digital 02:00
24 Mar 2015

Lexi Belle Free Porn Photo Galleries

18 Nov 2016
31 Oct 2015
23 Jan 2015
04 Dec 2014
17 May 2014
16 May 2014
14 May 2014
13 May 2014
12 May 2014
10 May 2014
09 May 2014
08 May 2014
04 May 2014
26 Apr 2014

Sexy nude porn stars - mobile phone


Waiter banging for free with two CFNM addicted milfsandrodsikisClaire Dames Nudewife on beach voyeur rulara croft nackt hintergrundbildersasha grey nudeslichelle marie nudenikki sexx nude hot on bedCarmen croft nudepornbond xxlSienna west lesbian picsonline Lisa ann sexy dressnyomi marcella nudelizz taylor pornnaked blonde bitch in fishnet outfitXxdanidanels blonde Sophie Dee porntaylor true pornalanah rae tightAlluring brunette pornstar Kristina Rose gets her tight muff rammed by hard shaft.andriya xxxكارميلا دايموند موقع اني سكسmadison rose pornfotos de la vagina deauxmaporn sexy vidios online 13and 28Sunny leone nude in long boots picsAriana jollee rukylee strutt bangbrosbangbros pornos stars bootsjenna presley nudelaurie vargas nude galleriesVanessa Veracruz sexPetite Asian teen Mila Jade is licking this cute juicy wieneronline pornxhamstersasha grey nudekate d nudemonika xxxSexy MILF babe Holly Michaels getting her cunt slammed in officeElizabeth lawrence nuacarmen luvana pornpenny flame nuarachel roxxx picsKristen Nicole nudenaked girl wearing only small socksraylene freeonesscarlet pain porn starabigaile johnson desnudahttp://cyberblood.ru/xnxxteacher.htmlmason moore nude116.210.91.252:8998lucie safron porn starandi pink nakedstormy daniels boobs porna American busty girl in green top and jeans messed neighbor's car and left her card and a peace of cloth near the car and the csr honor fucked her as punishment in naughty America videoAmy Miller pornkitty jung sexybrittany bod nackt twistystanya tate bugilporn star janne jemasonbusty august night sex online videostarla sterling nude picturesxxxmuslimporn online Kristine Madison nude hd picsfoto ngentot lexi bellebrett rossi pussy wide openmomfuckpicturefreericki white nudeJennie Reid nacktalexis silver xxxtammy tatejenny poussin nakedkelly madison nude gif.tumblr.combrianna jordan nudemarilyn scott pornnina mercedez videosphoenix marie nua